Programma
04-07-2015 om 10:00 uur
VITESSE
-
KV Oostende
VITESSE
 
KV Oostende
10-07-2015 om 19:30 uur
VITESSE
-
Dundee United
VITESSE
 
Dundee United
14-07-2015 om 00:00 uur
VITESSE
-
Sparta Praag
VITESSE
 
Sparta Praag
22-07-2015 om 19:00 uur
VITESSE
-
Asteras Tripolis
VITESSE
 
Asteras Tripolis
09-08-2015 om 16:45 uur
WILLEM II
-
VITESSE
WILLEM II
 
VITESSE
14-08-2015 om 20:00 uur
VITESSE
-
RODA JC
VITESSE
 
RODA JC
23-08-2015 om 16:45 uur
FEYENOORD
-
VITESSE
FEYENOORD
 
VITESSE
30-08-2015 om 14:30 uur
VITESSE
-
SC CAMBUUR
VITESSE
 
SC CAMBUUR
13-09-2015 om 16:45 uur
FC UTRECHT
-
VITESSE
FC UTRECHT
 
VITESSE
20-09-2015 om 12:30 uur
VITESSE
-
DE GRAAFSCHAP
VITESSE
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
26-09-2015 om 18:30 uur
SC HEERENVEEN
-
VITESSE
SC HEERENVEEN
 
VITESSE
04-10-2015 om 14:30 uur
VITESSE
-
FC GRONINGEN
VITESSE
 
FC GRONINGEN
18-10-2015 om 16:45 uur
PEC ZWOLLE
-
VITESSE
PEC ZWOLLE
 
VITESSE
25-10-2015 om 14:30 uur
VITESSE
-
AJAX
VITESSE
 
AJAX
31-10-2015 om 19:45 uur
EXCELSIOR
-
VITESSE
EXCELSIOR
 
VITESSE
08-11-2015 om 16:45 uur
VITESSE
-
AZ
VITESSE
 
AZ
22-11-2015 om 16:45 uur
ADO DEN HAAG
-
VITESSE
ADO DEN HAAG
 
VITESSE
29-11-2015 om 12:30 uur
VITESSE
-
NEC
VITESSE
 
NEC
05-12-2015 om 19:45 uur
VITESSE
-
PSV
VITESSE
 
PSV
13-12-2015 om 16:45 uur
HERACLES ALMELO
-
VITESSE
HERACLES ALMELO
 
VITESSE
18-12-2015 om 20:00 uur
VITESSE
-
FC TWENTE
VITESSE
 
FC TWENTE
16-01-2016 om 18:30 uur
SC CAMBUUR
-
VITESSE
SC CAMBUUR
 
VITESSE
23-01-2016 om 19:45 uur
AJAX
-
VITESSE
AJAX
 
VITESSE
27-01-2016 om 20:45 uur
VITESSE
-
PEC ZWOLLE
VITESSE
 
PEC ZWOLLE
30-01-2016 om 18:30 uur
VITESSE
-
EXCELSIOR
VITESSE
 
EXCELSIOR
06-02-2016 om 19:45 uur
AZ
-
VITESSE
AZ
 
VITESSE
13-02-2016 om 20:45 uur
VITESSE
-
SC HEERENVEEN
VITESSE
 
SC HEERENVEEN
21-02-2016 om 12:30 uur
DE GRAAFSCHAP
-
VITESSE
DE GRAAFSCHAP
 
VITESSE
27-02-2016 om 20:45 uur
VITESSE
-
WILLEM II
VITESSE
 
WILLEM II
06-03-2016 om 14:30 uur
RODA JC
-
VITESSE
RODA JC
 
VITESSE
13-03-2016 om 14:30 uur
VITESSE
-
FEYENOORD
VITESSE
 
FEYENOORD
20-03-2016 om 14:30 uur
FC GRONINGEN
-
VITESSE
FC GRONINGEN
 
VITESSE
03-04-2016 om 12:30 uur
NEC
-
VITESSE
NEC
 
VITESSE
09-04-2016 om 19:45 uur
VITESSE
-
ADO DEN HAAG
VITESSE
 
ADO DEN HAAG
16-04-2016 om 18:30 uur
VITESSE
-
HERACLES ALMELO
VITESSE
 
HERACLES ALMELO
19-04-2016 om 20:45 uur
PSV
-
VITESSE
PSV
 
VITESSE
01-05-2016 om 14:30 uur
VITESSE
-
FC UTRECHT
VITESSE
 
FC UTRECHT
08-05-2016 om 14:30 uur
FC TWENTE
-
VITESSE
FC TWENTE
 
VITESSE
www.gelderlander.nl